Adult Contact Results

Home > Adult Contact Results

NFC PREMIER

DateHomeAwayScore
25/06/2017 East Kilbride Pirates Merseyside Nighthawks 0-0
25/06/2017 Sheffield Giants Lancashire Wolverines 0-0
18/06/2017 Tamworth Phoenix East Kilbride Pirates 0-0
11/06/2017 Lancashire Wolverines Merseyside Nighthawks 6-37
10/06/2017 Edinburgh Wolves Sheffield Giants 13-20
04/06/2017 Lancashire Wolverines East Kilbride Pirates 19-37
04/06/2017 Tamworth Phoenix Sheffield Giants 48-0
03/06/2017 Edinburgh Wolves Merseyside Nighthawks 41-36
21/05/2017 Merseyside Nighthawks Tamworth Phoenix 21-51
20/05/2017 Edinburgh Wolves Lancashire Wolverines 41-20
14/05/2017 Merseyside Nighthawks Lancashire Wolverines 35-21
13/05/2017 Edinburgh Wolves Tamworth Phoenix 20-27
07/05/2017 Edinburgh Wolves East Kilbride Pirates 15-20
07/05/2017 Merseyside Nighthawks Sheffield Giants 35-31
07/05/2017 Tamworth Phoenix Lancashire Wolverines 52-0
30/04/2017 East Kilbride Pirates Sheffield Giants 21-6
23/04/2017 Sheffield Giants Edinburgh Wolves 0-31
09/04/2017 East Kilbride Pirates Edinburgh Wolves 26-26
14/08/2016 London Warriors Merseyside Nighthawks 58-7
14/08/2016 Tamworth Phoenix London Blitz 12-41
07/08/2016 Tamworth Phoenix Merseyside Nighthawks 41-21
07/08/2016 Coventry Jets Lancashire Wolverines 24-22
31/07/2016 Coventry Jets Merseyside Nighthawks 16-53
31/07/2016 Sheffield Giants Tamworth Phoenix 0-59
17/07/2016 Merseyside Nighthawks Tamworth Phoenix 17-31
17/07/2016 Lancashire Wolverines Coventry Jets 14-8
16/07/2016 East Kilbride Pirates Sheffield Giants 69-0
09/07/2016 Coventry Jets East Kilbride Pirates 0-1
06/07/2016 Sheffield Giants East Kilbride Pirates 0-0
03/07/2016 Sheffield Giants Merseyside Nighthawks 29-28
03/07/2016 Lancashire Wolverines Tamworth Phoenix 7-54
26/06/2016 Tamworth Phoenix Coventry Jets 64-0
25/06/2016 East Kilbride Pirates Merseyside Nighthawks 3-23
19/06/2016 Lancashire Wolverines Sheffield Giants 27-0
12/06/2016 Lancashire Wolverines Merseyside Nighthawks 15-33
12/06/2016 Coventry Jets Sheffield Giants 6-42
12/06/2016 Tamworth Phoenix East Kilbride Pirates 15-13
05/06/2016 Tamworth Phoenix Sheffield Giants 47-0
05/06/2016 Lancashire Wolverines East Kilbride Pirates 9-30
05/06/2016 Merseyside Nighthawks Coventry Jets 56-14
22/05/2016 Coventry Jets Tamworth Phoenix 0-53
22/05/2016 Sheffield Giants Lancashire Wolverines 0-31
21/05/2016 Merseyside Nighthawks East Kilbride Pirates 47-14
15/05/2016 Merseyside Nighthawks Lancashire Wolverines 33-14
08/05/2016 Merseyside Nighthawks Sheffield Giants 52-7
08/05/2016 Tamworth Phoenix Lancashire Wolverines 53-14
07/05/2016 East Kilbride Pirates Coventry Jets 37-0
01/05/2016 East Kilbride Pirates Tamworth Phoenix 7-55
01/05/2016 Sheffield Giants Coventry Jets 36-18
10/04/2016 East Kilbride Pirates Lancashire Wolverines 20-0
09/04/2016 East Kilbride Pirates Edinburgh Wolves 0-0

SFC PREMIER

DateHomeAwayScore
25/06/2017 London Blitz Farnham Knights 0-0
25/06/2017 Bristol Aztecs London Warriors 0-0
18/06/2017 London Blitz Bury Saints 0-0
11/06/2017 London Blitz Bristol Aztecs 22-6
11/06/2017 Farnham Knights London Warriors 0-98
04/06/2017 Bristol Aztecs London Warriors 14-34
04/06/2017 Bury Saints Farnham Knights 38-0
21/05/2017 Bury Saints London Warriors 17-41
21/05/2017 Farnham Knights London Blitz 14-64
14/05/2017 London Blitz London Warriors 14-13
14/05/2017 Bury Saints Farnham Knights 59-26
07/05/2017 Bury Saints London Blitz 7-36
30/04/2017 Bristol Aztecs London Blitz 23-36
30/04/2017 London Warriors Farnham Knights 27-7
23/04/2017 Bristol Aztecs Farnham Knights 56-13
16/04/2017 London Warriors Bury Saints 57-21
27/08/2016 London Warriors London Blitz 0-0
14/08/2016 London Warriors Merseyside Nighthawks 58-7
14/08/2016 Tamworth Phoenix London Blitz 12-41
07/08/2016 London Blitz London Warriors 9-48
31/07/2016 London Olympians Farnham Knights 0-1
31/07/2016 South Wales Warriors Bristol Aztecs 18-48
17/07/2016 Farnham Knights South Wales Warriors 32-14
17/07/2016 London Olympians London Blitz 0-1
17/07/2016 London Warriors Bristol Aztecs 49-0
10/07/2016 South Wales Warriors London Blitz 0-48
03/07/2016 London Warriors London Olympians 49-0
03/07/2016 Bristol Aztecs Farnham Knights 51-55
26/06/2016 Bristol Aztecs London Olympians 29-13
26/06/2016 South Wales Warriors London Warriors 0-35
26/06/2016 Farnham Knights London Blitz 8-64
19/06/2016 London Blitz London Olympians 68-7
12/06/2016 South Wales Warriors London Olympians 20-13
12/06/2016 Farnham Knights London Warriors 3-56
12/06/2016 London Blitz Bristol Aztecs 14-17
05/06/2016 South Wales Warriors Farnham Knights 30-28
05/06/2016 Bristol Aztecs London Warriors 3-54
22/05/2016 Bristol Aztecs South Wales Warriors 27-27
22/05/2016 Farnham Knights London Olympians 36-0
22/05/2016 London Warriors London Blitz 13-6
08/05/2016 London Olympians London Warriors 0-52
08/05/2016 Farnham Knights Bristol Aztecs 38-39
08/05/2016 London Blitz South Wales Warriors 27-6
01/05/2016 London Olympians South Wales Warriors 18-35
01/05/2016 London Warriors Farnham Knights 62-8
01/05/2016 Bristol Aztecs London Blitz 19-39
17/04/2016 London Warriors South Wales Warriors 71-0
17/04/2016 London Olympians Bristol Aztecs 30-8
17/04/2016 London Blitz Farnham Knights 42-6

NFC 1 NORTH

DateHomeAwayScore
25/06/2017 Birmingham Bulls Coventry Jets 0-0
25/06/2017 West Coast Trojans Manchester Titans 0-0
25/06/2017 Doncaster Mustangs Yorkshire Rams 0-0
18/06/2017 Leicester Falcons Sandwell Steelers 0-0
18/06/2017 Nottingham Caesars Coventry Jets 0-0
18/06/2017 Newcastle Vikings West Coast Trojans 0-0
11/06/2017 Nottingham Caesars Sandwell Steelers 33-29
11/06/2017 Manchester Titans Yorkshire Rams 21-6
11/06/2017 Leicester Falcons Birmingham Bulls 30-0
11/06/2017 West Coast Trojans Doncaster Mustangs 1-0
04/06/2017 Birmingham Bulls Nottingham Caesars 12-20
04/06/2017 Leicester Falcons Coventry Jets 32-0
04/06/2017 Doncaster Mustangs Manchester Titans 6-41
04/06/2017 Yorkshire Rams Newcastle Vikings 24-19
21/05/2017 Newcastle Vikings West Coast Trojans 60-0
21/05/2017 Nottingham Caesars Birmingham Bulls 33-14
21/05/2017 Sandwell Steelers Leicester Falcons 13-31
21/05/2017 Manchester Titans Doncaster Mustangs 67-20
14/05/2017 Yorkshire Rams Doncaster Mustangs 34-12
14/05/2017 Newcastle Vikings Manchester Titans 12-56
07/05/2017 Manchester Titans West Coast Trojans 1-0
07/05/2017 Doncaster Mustangs Newcastle Vikings 12-7
07/05/2017 Nottingham Caesars Coventry Jets 13-6
07/05/2017 Sandwell Steelers Leicester Falcons 42-37
30/04/2017 Birmingham Bulls Nottingham Caesars 0-20
30/04/2017 Coventry Jets Leicester Falcons 12-48
23/04/2017 Sandwell Steelers Birmingham Bulls 32-0
23/04/2017 Doncaster Mustangs Manchester Titans 0-41
23/04/2017 Yorkshire Rams West Coast Trojans 41-12
16/04/2017 Yorkshire Rams Newcastle Vikings 0-3
16/04/2017 Sandwell Steelers Coventry Jets 71-0
09/04/2017 Coventry Jets Nottingham Caesars 13-20
28/08/2016 Edinburgh Wolves Bury Saints 0-0
14/08/2016 Edinburgh Wolves Kent Exiles 35-0
07/08/2016 Edinburgh Wolves Nottingham Caesars 22-6
07/08/2016 Sandwell Steelers Manchester Titans 35-24
31/07/2016 Yorkshire Rams Edinburgh Wolves 7-31
17/07/2016 Yorkshire Rams Gateshead Senators 26-8
17/07/2016 Clyde Valley Blackhawks Manchester Titans 0-1
17/07/2016 West Coast Trojans Edinburgh Wolves 6-61
10/07/2016 West Coast Trojans Yorkshire Rams 2-20
10/07/2016 Gateshead Senators Manchester Titans 20-52
03/07/2016 West Coast Trojans Manchester Titans 22-34
03/07/2016 Clyde Valley Blackhawks Yorkshire Rams 1-0
26/06/2016 West Coast Trojans Clyde Valley Blackhawks 1-0
26/06/2016 Manchester Titans Edinburgh Wolves 23-30
19/06/2016 Edinburgh Wolves Yorkshire Rams 35-0
19/06/2016 Gateshead Senators Clyde Valley Blackhawks 1-0
12/06/2016 Yorkshire Rams Clyde Valley Blackhawks 1-0
12/06/2016 Manchester Titans West Coast Trojans 47-6
12/06/2016 Edinburgh Wolves Gateshead Senators 41-0
05/06/2016 West Coast Trojans Gateshead Senators 38-8
04/06/2016 Edinburgh Wolves Manchester Titans 34-12
22/05/2016 Clyde Valley Blackhawks Edinburgh Wolves 0-1
22/05/2016 Yorkshire Rams Manchester Titans 32-20
15/05/2016 Manchester Titans Gateshead Senators 46-0
15/05/2016 Edinburgh Wolves West Coast Trojans 56-6
08/05/2016 Manchester Titans Yorkshire Rams 25-8
08/05/2016 Gateshead Senators West Coast Trojans 6-12
01/05/2016 Edinburgh Wolves Clyde Valley Blackhawks 1-0
24/04/2016 Manchester Titans Clyde Valley Blackhawks 1-0
24/04/2016 Gateshead Senators Edinburgh Wolves 0-31
17/04/2016 Gateshead Senators Yorkshire Rams 12-32
17/04/2016 Clyde Valley Blackhawks West Coast Trojans 0-1
10/04/2016 Clyde Valley Blackhawks Gateshead Senators 0-1
10/04/2016 Yorkshire Rams West Coast Trojans 16-0

SFC 1 CENTRAL

DateHomeAwayScore
25/06/2017 Colchester Gladiators Kent Exiles 0-0
25/06/2017 London Hornets Cambridgeshire Cats 0-0
25/06/2017 London Hornets Cambridgeshire Cats 0-0
25/06/2017 Oxford Saints South Wales Warriors 0-0
25/06/2017 Ouse Valley Eagles Solent Thrashers 0-0
18/06/2017 Sussex Thunder Ouse Valley Eagles 0-0
18/06/2017 Colchester Gladiators London Olympians 0-0
18/06/2017 Solent Thrashers South Wales Warriors 0-0
11/06/2017 Oxford Saints Solent Thrashers 33-14
11/06/2017 Ouse Valley Eagles South Wales Warriors 3-0
04/06/2017 Sussex Thunder Oxford Saints 13-12
04/06/2017 London Olympians Colchester Gladiators 27-6
04/06/2017 Kent Exiles London Hornets 13-10
21/05/2017 Kent Exiles London Olympians 13-34
21/05/2017 Colchester Gladiators Cambridgeshire Cats 6-28
21/05/2017 Sussex Thunder Oxford Saints 26-14
21/05/2017 Ouse Valley Eagles Solent Thrashers 22-42
14/05/2017 Sussex Thunder South Wales Warriors 17-6
14/05/2017 London Hornets London Olympians 12-6
07/05/2017 Kent Exiles London Hornets 24-12
07/05/2017 Solent Thrashers South Wales Warriors 20-0
07/05/2017 Oxford Saints Ouse Valley Eagles 35-14
30/04/2017 Solent Thrashers Ouse Valley Eagles 19-27
30/04/2017 London Olympians Kent Exiles 14-14
30/04/2017 Cambridgeshire Cats London Hornets 17-14
30/04/2017 South Wales Warriors Sussex Thunder 8-14
23/04/2017 South Wales Warriors Oxford Saints 6-13
23/04/2017 London Hornets Kent Exiles 18-14
23/04/2017 Cambridgeshire Cats Colchester Gladiators 20-6
23/04/2017 Solent Thrashers Sussex Thunder 0-23
16/04/2017 Oxford Saints Sussex Thunder 8-35
16/04/2017 Cambridgeshire Cats London Olympians 32-0
09/04/2017 Cambridgeshire Cats Kent Exiles 7-35
09/04/2017 South Wales Warriors Ouse Valley Eagles 12-14
09/04/2017 Colchester Gladiators London Olympians 20-34
28/08/2016 Edinburgh Wolves Bury Saints 0-0
14/08/2016 Edinburgh Wolves Kent Exiles 35-0
14/08/2016 Bury Saints Sandwell Steelers 42-13
07/08/2016 Bury Saints Yorkshire Rams 36-0
07/08/2016 Kent Exiles Doncaster Mustangs 39-8
31/07/2016 Hertfordshire Cheetahs Bury Saints 7-44
31/07/2016 Sussex Thunder Colchester Gladiators 21-15
31/07/2016 Solent Thrashers Kent Exiles 36-45
17/07/2016 Bury Saints Colchester Gladiators 39-13
17/07/2016 Solent Thrashers Sussex Thunder 29-20
17/07/2016 Kent Exiles Hertfordshire Cheetahs 38-6
10/07/2016 Kent Exiles Solent Thrashers 39-24
10/07/2016 Colchester Gladiators Hertfordshire Cheetahs 40-16
10/07/2016 Sussex Thunder Bury Saints 28-28
03/07/2016 Sussex Thunder Hertfordshire Cheetahs 50-0
03/07/2016 Colchester Gladiators Solent Thrashers 0-39
19/06/2016 Colchester Gladiators Sussex Thunder 14-36
19/06/2016 Hertfordshire Cheetahs Solent Thrashers 12-20
19/06/2016 Bury Saints Kent Exiles 41-14
12/06/2016 Solent Thrashers Bury Saints 27-48
12/06/2016 Hertfordshire Cheetahs Colchester Gladiators 6-12
12/06/2016 Kent Exiles Sussex Thunder 14-0
05/06/2016 Hertfordshire Cheetahs Kent Exiles 14-28
05/06/2016 Colchester Gladiators Bury Saints 0-40
22/05/2016 Colchester Gladiators Kent Exiles 7-19
22/05/2016 Hertfordshire Cheetahs Sussex Thunder 10-24
15/05/2016 Kent Exiles Bury Saints 21-41
15/05/2016 Solent Thrashers Colchester Gladiators 49-27
08/05/2016 Bury Saints Hertfordshire Cheetahs 44-0
08/05/2016 Sussex Thunder Solent Thrashers 19-14
01/05/2016 Sussex Thunder Kent Exiles 13-14
01/05/2016 Solent Thrashers Hertfordshire Cheetahs 43-6
24/04/2016 Bury Saints Solent Thrashers 19-6
10/04/2016 Bury Saints Sussex Thunder 34-0
10/04/2016 Kent Exiles Colchester Gladiators 32-6

NFC 2 NORTH

DateHomeAwayScore
18/06/2017 Clyde Valley Blackhawks Glasgow Tigers 0-0
11/06/2017 Aberdeen Roughnecks Dumfries Hunters 39-18
04/06/2017 Dumfries Hunters Clyde Valley Blackhawks 36-26
21/05/2017 Glasgow Tigers Aberdeen Roughnecks 27-0
14/05/2017 Glasgow Tigers Clyde Valley Blackhawks 16-3
14/05/2017 Dumfries Hunters Aberdeen Roughnecks 18-30
30/04/2017 Dumfries Hunters Clyde Valley Blackhawks 24-26
23/04/2017 Glasgow Tigers Dumfries Hunters 17-14
23/04/2017 Aberdeen Roughnecks Clyde Valley Blackhawks 13-34
16/04/2017 Aberdeen Roughnecks Glasgow Tigers 6-2
21/08/2016 Chester Romans Aberdeen Roughnecks 0-0
21/08/2016 Newcastle Vikings Glasgow Tigers 0-0
14/08/2016 Carlisle Sentinels Northumberland Lightning 0-0
14/08/2016 Aberdeen Roughnecks Glasgow Tigers 26-8
14/08/2016 Newcastle Vikings Dundee Hurricanes 61-0
07/08/2016 Northumberland Lightning Newcastle Vikings 0-42
07/08/2016 Glasgow Tigers Carlisle Sentinels 40-0
07/08/2016 Dundee Hurricanes Aberdeen Roughnecks 6-13
24/07/2016 Carlisle Sentinels Aberdeen Roughnecks 0-7
24/07/2016 Dundee Hurricanes Northumberland Lightning 48-0
24/07/2016 Newcastle Vikings Glasgow Tigers 54-14
10/07/2016 Aberdeen Roughnecks Northumberland Lightning 28-0
10/07/2016 Newcastle Vikings Carlisle Sentinels 75-0
03/07/2016 Newcastle Vikings Aberdeen Roughnecks 13-14
03/07/2016 Glasgow Tigers Dundee Hurricanes 14-6
19/06/2016 Glasgow Tigers Northumberland Lightning 52-6
19/06/2016 Carlisle Sentinels Dundee Hurricanes 0-30
12/06/2016 Carlisle Sentinels Newcastle Vikings 0-20
12/06/2016 Glasgow Tigers Aberdeen Roughnecks 12-8
22/05/2016 Dundee Hurricanes Newcastle Vikings 12-23
22/05/2016 Northumberland Lightning Carlisle Sentinels 0-0
15/05/2016 Carlisle Sentinels Glasgow Tigers 0-34
15/05/2016 Aberdeen Roughnecks Dundee Hurricanes 20-0
15/05/2016 Newcastle Vikings Northumberland Lightning 46-0
08/05/2016 Aberdeen Roughnecks Carlisle Sentinels 26-0
08/05/2016 Glasgow Tigers Newcastle Vikings 0-7
01/05/2016 Northumberland Lightning Dundee Hurricanes 0-14
24/04/2016 Northumberland Lightning Glasgow Tigers 0-26
24/04/2016 Dundee Hurricanes Carlisle Sentinels 41-6
17/04/2016 Aberdeen Roughnecks Newcastle Vikings 6-14
10/04/2016 Dundee Hurricanes Glasgow Tigers 0-6
10/04/2016 Northumberland Lightning Aberdeen Roughnecks 10-8

NFC 2 CENTRAL

DateHomeAwayScore
25/06/2017 Leeds Bobcats Carlisle Sentinels 0-0
25/06/2017 Morecambe Bay Storm Knottingley Raiders 0-0
18/06/2017 Gateshead Senators Knottingley Raiders 0-0
11/06/2017 Morecambe Bay Storm Leeds Bobcats 20-44
11/06/2017 Northumberland Lightning Walney Terriers 0-79
11/06/2017 Gateshead Senators Carlisle Sentinels 68-0
04/06/2017 Leeds Bobcats Walney Terriers 62-12
04/06/2017 Knottingley Raiders Northumberland Lightning 56-16
21/05/2017 Knottingley Raiders Leeds Bobcats 6-62
21/05/2017 Walney Terriers Gateshead Senators 12-27
14/05/2017 Walney Terriers Leeds Bobcats 0-32
14/05/2017 Morecambe Bay Storm Carlisle Sentinels 46-0
07/05/2017 Carlisle Sentinels Leeds Bobcats 6-18
30/04/2017 Walney Terriers Knottingley Raiders 24-12
30/04/2017 Northumberland Lightning Leeds Bobcats 0-46
30/04/2017 Morecambe Bay Storm Gateshead Senators 6-74
23/04/2017 Gateshead Senators Northumberland Lightning 48-6
23/04/2017 Walney Terriers Morecambe Bay Storm 20-22
09/04/2017 Carlisle Sentinels Gateshead Senators 6-42
09/04/2017 Northumberland Lightning Morecambe Bay Storm 6-46
09/04/2017 Knottingley Raiders Walney Terriers 14-27
21/08/2016 Leeds Bobcats Shropshire Revolution 0-0
21/08/2016 Chester Romans Aberdeen Roughnecks 0-0
14/08/2016 Walney Terriers Chester Romans 10-46
14/08/2016 Crewe Railroaders Leeds Bobcats 29-44
07/08/2016 Walney Terriers Halton Spartans 16-24
07/08/2016 Chester Romans Crewe Railroaders 52-0
17/07/2016 Crewe Railroaders Chester Romans 7-48
10/07/2016 Leeds Bobcats Walney Terriers 42-3
03/07/2016 Leeds Bobcats Chester Romans 38-41
03/07/2016 Crewe Railroaders Walney Terriers 14-21
26/06/2016 Halton Spartans Chester Romans 51-25
19/06/2016 Halton Spartans Walney Terriers 1-0
19/06/2016 Leeds Bobcats Crewe Railroaders 1-0
05/06/2016 Walney Terriers Leeds Bobcats 0-40
05/06/2016 Chester Romans Halton Spartans 43-28
22/05/2016 Chester Romans Walney Terriers 89-0
22/05/2016 Leeds Bobcats Crewe Railroaders 72-2
15/05/2016 Halton Spartans Walney Terriers 59-0
15/05/2016 Crewe Railroaders Chester Romans 0-62
08/05/2016 Halton Spartans Crewe Railroaders 53-10
01/05/2016 Chester Romans Halton Spartans 52-0
24/04/2016 Walney Terriers Leeds Bobcats 6-26
24/04/2016 Leeds Bobcats Halton Spartans 0-0
17/04/2016 Walney Terriers Crewe Railroaders 9-13
17/04/2016 Halton Spartans Leeds Bobcats 8-26
10/04/2016 Crewe Railroaders Halton Spartans 12-34
10/04/2016 Chester Romans Leeds Bobcats 25-34

NFC 2 SOUTH

DateHomeAwayScore
25/06/2017 Chester Romans Staffordshire Surge 0-0
25/06/2017 Crewe Railroaders Humber Warhawks 0-0
18/06/2017 Crewe Railroaders Lincolnshire Bombers 0-0
11/06/2017 Halton Spartans Staffordshire Surge 14-20
11/06/2017 Shropshire Revolution Lincolnshire Bombers 33-14
04/06/2017 Shropshire Revolution Humber Warhawks 62-6
04/06/2017 Chester Romans Halton Spartans 34-9
21/05/2017 Crewe Railroaders Halton Spartans 0-37
21/05/2017 Staffordshire Surge Chester Romans 16-43
21/05/2017 Humber Warhawks Lincolnshire Bombers 28-54
14/05/2017 Staffordshire Surge Lincolnshire Bombers 34-18
14/05/2017 Halton Spartans Shropshire Revolution 14-24
14/05/2017 Crewe Railroaders Chester Romans 0-59
07/05/2017 Humber Warhawks Staffordshire Surge 0-31
30/04/2017 Chester Romans Shropshire Revolution 21-24
23/04/2017 Shropshire Revolution Halton Spartans 39-10
23/04/2017 Humber Warhawks Crewe Railroaders 14-13
16/04/2017 Lincolnshire Bombers Crewe Railroaders 31-7
09/04/2017 Lincolnshire Bombers Shropshire Revolution 8-42
09/04/2017 Chester Romans Crewe Railroaders 68-0
21/08/2016 Leicester Falcons Staffordshire Surge 0-0
21/08/2016 Leeds Bobcats Shropshire Revolution 0-0
14/08/2016 Staffordshire Surge Humber Warhawks 59-16
14/08/2016 Leicester Falcons Lincolnshire Bombers 40-0
07/08/2016 Leicester Falcons Staffordshire Surge 37-0
07/08/2016 Humber Warhawks Shropshire Revolution 6-31
24/07/2016 Lincolnshire Bombers Shropshire Revolution 6-26
24/07/2016 Leicester Falcons Humber Warhawks 66-0
17/07/2016 Lincolnshire Bombers Humber Warhawks 18-21
17/07/2016 Shropshire Revolution Staffordshire Surge 42-0
03/07/2016 Shropshire Revolution Leicester Falcons 0-34
03/07/2016 Staffordshire Surge Lincolnshire Bombers 42-0
26/06/2016 Humber Warhawks Lincolnshire Bombers 50-18
19/06/2016 Staffordshire Surge Shropshire Revolution 21-28
12/06/2016 Lincolnshire Bombers Staffordshire Surge 0-48
12/06/2016 Leicester Falcons Humber Warhawks 51-0
05/06/2016 Leicester Falcons Shropshire Revolution 57-7
22/05/2016 Lincolnshire Bombers Leicester Falcons 0-51
22/05/2016 Humber Warhawks Staffordshire Surge 26-30
15/05/2016 Shropshire Revolution Lincolnshire Bombers 35-6
08/05/2016 Shropshire Revolution Humber Warhawks 49-0
08/05/2016 Staffordshire Surge Leicester Falcons 12-47
01/05/2016 Humber Warhawks Leicester Falcons 2-72
24/04/2016 Shropshire Revolution Leicester Falcons 0-42
17/04/2016 Staffordshire Surge Shropshire Revolution 35-14
17/04/2016 Humber Warhawks Lincolnshire Bombers 34-32
10/04/2016 Lincolnshire Bombers Staffordshire Surge 8-26

SFC 2 WEST

DateHomeAwayScore
25/06/2017 Swindon Storm Torbay Trojans 0-0
25/06/2017 Worcestershire Black Knights Bristol Apache 0-0
18/06/2017 Worcestershire Black Knights Swindon Storm 0-0
18/06/2017 Jurassic Coast Raptors Torbay Trojans 0-0
18/06/2017 Bristol Apache Cornish Sharks 0-0
04/06/2017 Cornish Sharks Bristol Apache 27-33
04/06/2017 Jurassic Coast Raptors Worcestershire Black Knights 13-20
21/05/2017 Cornish Sharks Torbay Trojans 51-6
14/05/2017 Jurassic Coast Raptors Bristol Apache 6-44
14/05/2017 Torbay Trojans Swindon Storm 12-43
14/05/2017 Worcestershire Black Knights Cornish Sharks 7-30
07/05/2017 Worcestershire Black Knights Torbay Trojans 27-22
07/05/2017 Jurassic Coast Raptors Swindon Storm 6-40
23/04/2017 Worcestershire Black Knights Jurassic Coast Raptors 26-28
23/04/2017 Swindon Storm Bristol Apache 21-26
16/04/2017 Torbay Trojans Worcestershire Black Knights 8-6
16/04/2017 Cornish Sharks Swindon Storm 31-0
09/04/2017 Bristol Apache Jurassic Coast Raptors 37-6
09/04/2017 Torbay Trojans Cornish Sharks 0-6
21/08/2016 Oxford Saints Cornish Sharks 0-0
21/08/2016 East Kent Mavericks Bristol Apache 0-0
14/08/2016 Oxford Saints Swindon Storm 50-6
14/08/2016 Bristol Apache Cornish Sharks 6-12
14/08/2016 Jurassic Coast Raptors Torbay Trojans 6-0
07/08/2016 Torbay Trojans Cornish Sharks 0-36
31/07/2016 Oxford Saints Jurassic Coast Raptors 62-0
24/07/2016 Cornish Sharks Swindon Storm 18-0
24/07/2016 Jurassic Coast Raptors Bristol Apache 7-50
17/07/2016 Oxford Saints Torbay Trojans 1-0
10/07/2016 Cornish Sharks Oxford Saints 10-28
10/07/2016 Bristol Apache Torbay Trojans 46-0
10/07/2016 Jurassic Coast Raptors Swindon Storm 7-23
03/07/2016 Oxford Saints Bristol Apache 29-26
19/06/2016 Jurassic Coast Raptors Cornish Sharks 0-29
19/06/2016 Swindon Storm Torbay Trojans 3-28
12/06/2016 Swindon Storm Oxford Saints 14-54
12/06/2016 Torbay Trojans Jurassic Coast Raptors 1-0
12/06/2016 Cornish Sharks Bristol Apache 7-13
05/06/2016 Swindon Storm Bristol Apache 7-28
22/05/2016 Jurassic Coast Raptors Oxford Saints 0-51
15/05/2016 Cornish Sharks Torbay Trojans 34-6
15/05/2016 Bristol Apache Swindon Storm 40-7
08/05/2016 Swindon Storm Cornish Sharks 7-41
08/05/2016 Torbay Trojans Oxford Saints 7-58
08/05/2016 Bristol Apache Jurassic Coast Raptors 47-0
24/04/2016 Bristol Apache Oxford Saints 15-26
24/04/2016 Torbay Trojans Swindon Storm 9-25
24/04/2016 Cornish Sharks Jurassic Coast Raptors 49-13
10/04/2016 Torbay Trojans Bristol Apache 0-38
10/04/2016 Oxford Saints Cornish Sharks 36-12
10/04/2016 Swindon Storm Jurassic Coast Raptors 41-0

SFC 2 SOUTH

DateHomeAwayScore
25/06/2017 Hastings Conquerors Portsmouth Dreadnoughts 0-0
25/06/2017 Maidstone Pumas Berkshire Renegades 0-0
18/06/2017 Bournemouth Bobcats Hertfordshire Cheetahs 0-0
11/06/2017 Bournemouth Bobcats Maidstone Pumas 48-0
11/06/2017 Portsmouth Dreadnoughts Berkshire Renegades 5-45
04/06/2017 Maidstone Pumas Hastings Conquerors 48-18
21/05/2017 Hertfordshire Cheetahs Hastings Conquerors 1-0
21/05/2017 Portsmouth Dreadnoughts Maidstone Pumas 26-0
14/05/2017 Berkshire Renegades Hastings Conquerors 40-0
07/05/2017 Berkshire Renegades Portsmouth Dreadnoughts 27-6
07/05/2017 Maidstone Pumas Hertfordshire Cheetahs 0-54
30/04/2017 Hertfordshire Cheetahs Bournemouth Bobcats 36-8
23/04/2017 Bournemouth Bobcats Hastings Conquerors 55-0
23/04/2017 Maidstone Pumas Portsmouth Dreadnoughts 6-19
16/04/2017 Hertfordshire Cheetahs Berkshire Renegades 50-14
09/04/2017 Bournemouth Bobcats Portsmouth Dreadnoughts 8-14
09/04/2017 Hastings Conquerors Hertfordshire Cheetahs 0-63
21/08/2016 Berkshire Renegades Cambridgeshire Cats 0-0
21/08/2016 East Kent Mavericks Bristol Apache 0-0
14/08/2016 Hastings Conquerors Berkshire Renegades 6-46
14/08/2016 Bournemouth Bobcats East Kent Mavericks 21-24
07/08/2016 Bournemouth Bobcats Maidstone Pumas 1-0
07/08/2016 Berkshire Renegades East Kent Mavericks 26-13
07/08/2016 Portsmouth Dreadnoughts Hastings Conquerors 40-3
24/07/2016 Hastings Conquerors Bournemouth Bobcats 2-32
24/07/2016 East Kent Mavericks Maidstone Pumas 67-0
24/07/2016 Berkshire Renegades Portsmouth Dreadnoughts 23-0
17/07/2016 Portsmouth Dreadnoughts Maidstone Pumas 28-0
10/07/2016 Maidstone Pumas Berkshire Renegades 0-1
10/07/2016 East Kent Mavericks Hastings Conquerors 55-0
03/07/2016 Berkshire Renegades Maidstone Pumas 1-0
19/06/2016 Hastings Conquerors Maidstone Pumas 19-12
19/06/2016 Bournemouth Bobcats Berkshire Renegades 8-37
19/06/2016 Portsmouth Dreadnoughts East Kent Mavericks 14-34
12/06/2016 Berkshire Renegades Hastings Conquerors 46-2
12/06/2016 East Kent Mavericks Bournemouth Bobcats 14-29
05/06/2016 Maidstone Pumas Portsmouth Dreadnoughts 0-36
22/05/2016 Portsmouth Dreadnoughts Berkshire Renegades 0-30
15/05/2016 East Kent Mavericks Berkshire Renegades 26-12
15/05/2016 Maidstone Pumas Bournemouth Bobcats 20-42
08/05/2016 Bournemouth Bobcats Hastings Conquerors 27-2
08/05/2016 Maidstone Pumas East Kent Mavericks 13-56
24/04/2016 Berkshire Renegades Bournemouth Bobcats 37-6
24/04/2016 Maidstone Pumas Hastings Conquerors 0-10
24/04/2016 East Kent Mavericks Portsmouth Dreadnoughts 17-6
17/04/2016 Bournemouth Bobcats Portsmouth Dreadnoughts 24-14
10/04/2016 Maidstone Pumas Berkshire Renegades 0-52
10/04/2016 East Kent Mavericks Hastings Conquerors 12-0

SFC 2 EAST

DateHomeAwayScore
25/06/2017 Ipswich Cardinals Wembley Stallions 0-0
25/06/2017 Essex Spartans London Blitz B 0-0
18/06/2017 Wembley Stallions East Essex Sabres 0-0
18/06/2017 Ipswich Cardinals London Blitz B 0-0
11/06/2017 East Kent Mavericks Essex Spartans 26-6
11/06/2017 London Blitz B Wembley Stallions 0-34
04/06/2017 Ipswich Cardinals East Kent Mavericks 29-51
21/05/2017 London Blitz B Ipswich Cardinals 34-0
14/05/2017 East Kent Mavericks East Essex Sabres 41-0
14/05/2017 London Blitz B Essex Spartans 19-3
07/05/2017 Wembley Stallions London Blitz B 21-0
07/05/2017 Essex Spartans Ipswich Cardinals 17-0
30/04/2017 Wembley Stallions East Kent Mavericks 23-14
16/04/2017 East Essex Sabres Ipswich Cardinals 0-6
09/04/2017 Wembley Stallions Ipswich Cardinals 42-0
09/04/2017 East Essex Sabres Essex Spartans 14-20
21/08/2016 London Hornets Wembley Stallions 0-0
21/08/2016 Berkshire Renegades Cambridgeshire Cats 0-0
14/08/2016 London Hornets Wembley Stallions 27-13
07/08/2016 Ipswich Cardinals Cambridgeshire Cats 13-31
07/08/2016 Essex Spartans London Hornets 18-26
31/07/2016 Wembley Stallions London Hornets 0-21
31/07/2016 Ipswich Cardinals London Blitz B 13-34
24/07/2016 London Blitz B Cambridgeshire Cats 13-26
24/07/2016 Essex Spartans Ipswich Cardinals 23-7
10/07/2016 Wembley Stallions Cambridgeshire Cats 10-6
10/07/2016 Ipswich Cardinals London Hornets 43-0
10/07/2016 Essex Spartans London Blitz B 0-0
03/07/2016 London Blitz B Wembley Stallions 14-34
03/07/2016 Cambridgeshire Cats London Hornets 10-12
26/06/2016 Ipswich Cardinals Essex Spartans 6-27
19/06/2016 Ipswich Cardinals Wembley Stallions 12-41
19/06/2016 London Hornets London Blitz B 25-0
19/06/2016 Cambridgeshire Cats Essex Spartans 24-3
12/06/2016 Wembley Stallions Essex Spartans 20-10
05/06/2016 London Blitz B Ipswich Cardinals 31-27
05/06/2016 Essex Spartans Cambridgeshire Cats 12-14
04/06/2016 Essex Spartans East Essex Sabres 0-0
22/05/2016 London Hornets Cambridgeshire Cats 14-13
15/05/2016 Wembley Stallions London Blitz B 33-15
15/05/2016 Cambridgeshire Cats Ipswich Cardinals 21-7
08/05/2016 Essex Spartans Wembley Stallions 13-32
01/05/2016 London Blitz B London Hornets 0-1
24/04/2016 London Hornets Essex Spartans 48-9
24/04/2016 Cambridgeshire Cats London Blitz B 7-6
17/04/2016 Wembley Stallions Ipswich Cardinals 17-6
17/04/2016 London Blitz B Essex Spartans 18-14
10/04/2016 Cambridgeshire Cats Wembley Stallions 12-13
10/04/2016 London Hornets Ipswich Cardinals 22-0